CUNONIACEAE

SpeciesMorpholgyPreviewCode
Ackama australiensis CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-10-1b
Ackama paniculosa CUNONIACEAE
120-10-2
Ackama rosaefolia CUNONIACEAE
120-10-3
Ackama rosaefolia CUNONIACEAE
120-10-3a
Acrophyllum venosum CUNONIACEAE
120-4-1
Acsmithia densifolia CUNONIACEAE
120-17-3
Acsmithia katakata CUNONIACEAE
120-17-2
Acsmithia sp CUNONIACEAE
120-17-1
Aistopetalum viticoides CUNONIACEAE
120-16-1
Anodopetalum biglandulosum CUNONIACEAE
120-5-1
Aphanopetalum resinosum CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-11-1
Aphanopetalum resinosum CUNONIACEAE
120-11-1a
Aphanopetalum resinosum CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-11-1b
Caldcluvia celebica CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-23-1a
Callicoma serratifolia CUNONIACEAE
120-80-1
Calycomis australis CUNONIACEAE
120-19-1
Ceratopetalum apetalum CUNONIACEAE
120-9-1
Ceratopetalum gummiferum CUNONIACEAE
120-9-2a
Ceratopetalum gummiferum CUNONIACEAE dicolporate
120-9-2b
Ceratopetalum gummiferum CUNONIACEAE
120-9-2c
Ceratopetalum gummiferum CUNONIACEAE
120-9-2d
Ceratopetalum succirubum CUNONIACEAE
120-9-5
Ceratopetalum virchowii CUNONIACEAE
120-9-4
Ceratopetalum virchowii CUNONIACEAE dicolporate
120-9-4b
Codia montana CUNONIACEAE
120-22-1
Cunonia capensis CUNONIACEAE
120-12-1
Cunonia latifolia CUNONIACEAE
120-12-2
Cunonia latifolia CUNONIACEAE
120-12-2a
Cunonia veillardii CUNONIACEAE
120-12-3
Davidsonia pruriens CUNONIACEAE
120-1-1
Geissois balansea CUNONIACEAE dicolporate
120-7-3
Geissois biagiana CUNONIACEAE dicolporate
120-7-4
Geissois hirsuta CUNONIACEAE
120-7-1
Geissois ternata var glabrion CUNONIACEAE
120-7-5a
Geissois ternata var ternata CUNONIACEAE
120-7-5
Gillbeea adenopetala CUNONIACEAE
120-13-1
Gillbeea adenopetala CUNONIACEAE tricolporate, syncolpate
120-13-1a
Gillbeea papuana CUNONIACEAE
120-13-2
Opocunonia nymanii CUNONIACEAE
120-2-1b
Opocunonia nymanii CUNONIACEAE
120-2-1d
Opocunonia sp CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-2-2
Opocunonia sp CUNONIACEAE
120-2-3
Pancheria communis CUNONIACEAE
120-21-1
Pancheria hirsuta CUNONIACEAE
120-21-2
Pseudoweinmannia lochnocarpa CUNONIACEAE
120-18-1
Pseudoweinmannia lochnocarpa CUNONIACEAE
120-18-1a
Pullea sp. CUNONIACEAE
120-14-1
Pullea stutzeri CUNONIACEAE dicolporate
120-14-2
Schizomeria clemensiae CUNONIACEAE
120-6-2
Schizomeria clemensiae CUNONIACEAE dicolporate
120-6-2a
Schizomeria ovata CUNONIACEAE dicolporate
120-6-1b
Schizomeria sp CUNONIACEAE
120-6-3
Spiraeanthemum clavidsonii CUNONIACEAE
120-20-2
Spiraeanthemum sp CUNONIACEAE
120-20-1
Spiraeopsis brassii CUNONIACEAE
120-15-5
Spiraeopsis celebica CUNONIACEAE
120-15-4
Spiraeopsis clemensiae CUNONIACEAE
120-15-3
Spiraeopsis fulva CUNONIACEAE
120-15-2
Spiraeopsis rufa? CUNONIACEAE
120-15-1
Weinmannia affinis CUNONIACEAE
120-3-8
Weinmannia blumei CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-3-6
Weinmannia furfuracea CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-3-12
Weinmannia ledermannii CUNONIACEAE
120-3-5
Weinmannia racemosa CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-3-3a
Weinmannia racemosa CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-3-3b
Weinmannia silvicola CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-3-9
Weinmannia sp CUNONIACEAE
120-3-1
Weinmannia sp CUNONIACEAE
120-3-4
Weinmannia urdametensis CUNONIACEAE tricolporate
120-3-7