FLACOURTIACEAE

SpeciesMorpholgyPreviewCode
Azara microphylla FLACOURTIACEAE
200-13-1
Azara microphylla FLACOURTIACEAE
200-13-1a
Baileyoxylon lanceolatum FLACOURTIACEAE
200-2-1
Banara mollis FLACOURTIACEAE
200-18-1
Caloncoba suffruiticosa FLACOURTIACEAE
200-17-1
Casearia clutiaefolia FLACOURTIACEAE
200-1-2
Casearia grewiaefolia FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-1-5
Casearia grewiaefolia var deglabrata FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-1-5a
Casearia pachyphylla FLACOURTIACEAE
200-1-1
Casearia pachyphylla FLACOURTIACEAE
200-1-1a
Casearia rhyncophylla FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-1-6
Casearia rubescens FLACOURTIACEAE
200-1-4
Casearia vareca FLACOURTIACEAE
200-1-3
Erythrospermum candidum FLACOURTIACEAE
200-8-1
Erythrospermum candidum FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-8-1a
Erythrospermum candidum FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-8-1b
Flacourtia cataphracta FLACOURTIACEAE
200-6-5
Flacourtia indica FLACOURTIACEAE
200-6-4
Flacourtia rucam FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-6-1a
Flacourtia rukam FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-6-1
Flacourtia sp FLACOURTIACEAE
200-6-2
Flacourtia zippelii FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-6-3
Hasseltia floribunda FLACOURTIACEAE
200-11-1
Homalium brachybotrys FLACOURTIACEAE
200-3-3
Homalium circumpinnatum FLACOURTIACEAE
200-3-1
Homalium foetidum FLACOURTIACEAE
200-3-2
Homalium grandiflorum FLACOURTIACEAE
200-3-4
Homalium kanaliense FLACOURTIACEAE
200-3-7
Homalium laurifolium FLACOURTIACEAE
200-3-6
Homalium nitens FLACOURTIACEAE
200-3-5
Hydnocarpus anthelmintica FLACOURTIACEAE
200-19-1
Itoa stapfii FLACOURTIACEAE
200-21-1
Medusandra richardsoniana FLACOURTIACEAE
200-15-1
Microsemma setosa FLACOURTIACEAE
200-10-1
Microsemma setosa FLACOURTIACEAE
200-10-1a
Neosprucea grandiflora FLACOURTIACEAE
200-12-1
Oncoba spinosa FLACOURTIACEAE
200-14-1
Osmelia philippina FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-22-1
Osmelia philippina FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-22-1a
Osmelia philippina FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-22-1b
Prockia crucis FLACOURTIACEAE
200-20-1
Ryparosa javanica FLACOURTIACEAE
200-4-1
Ryparosa javanica FLACOURTIACEAE
200-4-1a
Scolopia braunii FLACOURTIACEAE
200-5-4
Scolopia brownii FLACOURTIACEAE
200-5-5
Scolopia brownii FLACOURTIACEAE
200-5-5a
Scolopia chinensis FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-5-3
Scolopia novoguineensis FLACOURTIACEAE
200-5-1
Scolopia novoguineensis FLACOURTIACEAE
200-5-1a
Smeathmannia lavigata FLACOURTIACEAE
200-16-1
Trichadenia philippinensis FLACOURTIACEAE
200-7-1
Trichadenia philippinensis FLACOURTIACEAE
200-7-1a
Xylosma brachystachys FLACOURTIACEAE
200-9-2
Xylosma flexuosa FLACOURTIACEAE tricolporate
200-9-4
Xylosma spiculiferum FLACOURTIACEAE
200-9-1
Xylosma suaveolens FLACOURTIACEAE
200-9-3