BIGNONIACEAE

SpeciesMorpholgyPreviewCode
Bignonia campsis (radicans) BIGNONIACEAE
263-39-1
Chilopsis linearis BIGNONIACEAE
263-21-1
Crescentia cujeti BIGNONIACEAE
263-17-1
Deplanchea sp BIGNONIACEAE tricolporate
263-4-1
Digomphia laurifolia BIGNONIACEAE
263-19-1
Diphanthera tetraphylla BIGNONIACEAE
263-18-1
Distictella magnoliifolia BIGNONIACEAE
263-20-1
Distictis lactiflora BIGNONIACEAE
263-31-1
Dolichandra cyandroides BIGNONIACEAE
263-40-1
Dolichandrone filiformis BIGNONIACEAE
263-7-3
Dolichandrone heterophylla BIGNONIACEAE
263-7-1
Dolichandrone heterophylla BIGNONIACEAE
263-7-1a
Dolichandrone serrulata BIGNONIACEAE tricolporate, diporate
263-7-2
Godmania aesculifolia BIGNONIACEAE
263-23-1
Haussmannianthes jucunda BIGNONIACEAE tricolporate, diporate
263-9-1
Haussmannianthes jucunda BIGNONIACEAE
263-9-1a
Heterophragma adenophyllum BIGNONIACEAE
263-15-1
Incarvillea delavayi BIGNONIACEAE
263-11-1
Jacaranda acutifolia BIGNONIACEAE
263-12-1
Jacaranda mimosifolia BIGNONIACEAE tricolporate
263-12-2
Kigelia pinnata BIGNONIACEAE
263-1-1
Lundia spruceana BIGNONIACEAE
263-36-1
Markhamia platycalyx BIGNONIACEAE tricolporate, diporate
263-8-1
Melloa populifolia BIGNONIACEAE
263-41-1
Millingtonia hortensis BIGNONIACEAE
263-43-1
Neosepicaea jucunda BIGNONIACEAE
263-9-1b
Neosepicaea jucunda BIGNONIACEAE
263-9-1c
Pandorea doratoxylon BIGNONIACEAE dicolporate, tricolporate
263-3-2
Pandorea doratoxylon BIGNONIACEAE
263-3-2a
Pandorea pandorana BIGNONIACEAE dicolporate, tricolporate
263-3-4
Pandorea sp BIGNONIACEAE
263-3-1
Pandorea sp BIGNONIACEAE
263-3-3
Petastoma patelliferum BIGNONIACEAE
263-24-1
Phryganocydia corymbosa BIGNONIACEAE
263-26-1
Pithecoctenium echinatum BIGNONIACEAE
263-25-1
Pleonotoma variabile BIGNONIACEAE
263-27-1
Pseudocalymma macrocarpum BIGNONIACEAE
263-28-1
Pyrostegia venusta BIGNONIACEAE
263-29-1
Rademachera lobbii BIGNONIACEAE tricolporate, diporate
263-13-2
Radermachera glandulosa BIGNONIACEAE
263-13-3
Radermachera xylocarpa BIGNONIACEAE
263-13-1
Roentgenia sordida BIGNONIACEAE
263-42-1
Saldanhaea seemanianna BIGNONIACEAE
263-37-1
Schlegelia parviflorus BIGNONIACEAE
263-30-1
Spathodea campanulata BIGNONIACEAE tricolporate
263-5-1
Spathodea campanulata BIGNONIACEAE
263-5-1a
Spirotecoma apiculata BIGNONIACEAE
263-38-1
Stereospermum chelenoides BIGNONIACEAE
263-16-2
Stereospermum fimbriatum BIGNONIACEAE inaperturate
263-16-1
Stereospermum personatum BIGNONIACEAE
263-16-3
Stizophyllum perforatum BIGNONIACEAE
263-32-1
Tabebuia argentea BIGNONIACEAE
263-6-3
Tabebuia argentea BIGNONIACEAE
263-6-3a
Tabebuia billbergii BIGNONIACEAE
263-6-2
Tabebuia insignis var. monophylla BIGNONIACEAE
263-6-1
Tabebuia pallida BIGNONIACEAE
263-6-4
Tabebuia pallida BIGNONIACEAE
263-6-4a
Tecoma ceramensis BIGNONIACEAE
263-2-4
Tecoma garrocha BIGNONIACEAE
263-2-5
Tecoma jasminoides BIGNONIACEAE
263-2-2
Tecoma radicans BIGNONIACEAE
263-2-1
Tecoma radicans BIGNONIACEAE
263-2-1a
Tecoma stans BIGNONIACEAE
263-2-3
Tecoma stans BIGNONIACEAE
263-2-3a
Tecoma stans BIGNONIACEAE
263-2-3b
Tecomanthe hillii BIGNONIACEAE tricolporate, diporate
263-10-1
Tecomanthe speciosa BIGNONIACEAE tricolpate
263-10-2
Tourretia lappacea BIGNONIACEAE
263-34-1
Tynnanthus clegans BIGNONIACEAE
263-35-1