ASTERACEAE

SpeciesMorpholgyPreviewCode
Abrotanella spathulata ASTERACEAE
286-75-2
Acanthospermum australe ASTERACEAE
286-100-1
Achillea lanulosa ASTERACEAE
286-34-2
Achillea millefolium ASTERACEAE
286-34-1
Achillea millefolium ASTERACEAE
286-34-1a
Achillea millefolium ASTERACEAE
spare-5035
Achillea santolina ASTERACEAE
286-34-3
Achirocline begotansis ASTERACEAE
286-101-1
Achnophora tatei ASTERACEAE
286-188-1
Acroptilon repens ASTERACEAE
286-175-1
Actinobole uliginosum ASTERACEAE
286-95-1
Actinobole uliginosum ASTERACEAE
286-95-1a
Adenostemma caffrum ASTERACEAE
286-32-3
Adenostemma hirsutum ASTERACEAE
286-32-2
Adenostemma lavenia ASTERACEAE
286-32-1
Adenostyles alliariae ASTERACEAE
286-157-1
Ageratina adenophora ASTERACEAE
286-340-1
Ageratina riparia ASTERACEAE
286-340-2
Ageratum conyzoides ASTERACEAE
286-88-2a
Ageratum conyzoides ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-88-2b
Ageratum conyzoides ASTERACEAE
286-88-2c
Ageratum houstonianum ASTERACEAE 4-colporate
286-88-3
Ageratum sp ASTERACEAE
286-88-1
Ambrosia aptera ASTERACEAE
286-31-2
Ambrosia artemisifolia ASTERACEAE
286-31-5
Ambrosia confertiflora ASTERACEAE
286-31-4
Ambrosia deltoidea ASTERACEAE
286-31-3
Ambrosia maritima ASTERACEAE
286-31-7
Ambrosia psilostachya ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-31-1
Ambrosia psilostachya ASTERACEAE
286-31-1a
Ambrosia trifida ASTERACEAE
286-31-6
Ammobium alatum ASTERACEAE
286-213-1
Ammobium alatum ASTERACEAE
286-213-1a
Anacyelus alexandrinus ASTERACEAE
286-238-1
Anaphalis hellwigii ASTERACEAE
286-22-4
Anaphalis lorentzii ASTERACEAE
286-22-1
Anaphalis mariae ASTERACEAE
286-22-5
Anaphalis sp ASTERACEAE
286-22-2
Anaphalis sp ASTERACEAE
286-22-3
Angianthus preissianus ASTERACEAE
286-96-4
Angianthus pusillus ASTERACEAE
286-96-1
Angianthus pusillus ASTERACEAE
286-96-1a
Angianthus strictus ASTERACEAE
286-96-3
Angianthus strictus ASTERACEAE
286-96-3a
Angianthus tomentosa ASTERACEAE
286-96-2
Angianthus tomentosa ASTERACEAE
286-96-2a
Anisopapus chinensis ASTERACEAE
286-261-1
Antennaria uniceps ASTERACEAE
286-113-1
Anthemis cotula ASTERACEAE
286-185-2
Anthemis tinctoria ASTERACEAE
286-185-1
Antithrixia abyssinica ASTERACEAE
286-325-1
Anvillea radiata ASTERACEAE
286-324-1
Aplopappus drummondii ASTERACEAE
286-35-1
Aplopappus tenuisectus ASTERACEAE
286-35-2
Arctium minus ASTERACEAE
286-19-1
Arctotheca calendula ASTERACEAE
286-136-1
Arctotheca calendula ASTERACEAE
286-136-1a
Arctotheca calendula ASTERACEAE
286-136-1b
Arrhenechthites novoguinensis ASTERACEAE
286-86-1
Arrhenechthites novoguinensis ASTERACEAE
286-86-1a
Arrhenechthites novoguinensis ASTERACEAE
286-86-1b
Artemisia campestris ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-2
Artemisia cana ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-9
Artemisia fil ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-7
Artemisia frigida ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-5
Artemisia longifolia ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-8
Artemisia mar ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-6
Artemisia nova ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-4a
Artemisia sacrorum ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-11
Artemisia sp ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-10
Artemisia tridentata ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-3
Artemisia vulgaris ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-1
Artemisia vulgaris ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-28-1a
Artemisia vulgaris ASTERACEAE
286-28-1b
Aspilia paludosa ASTERACEAE
286-262-1
Aster arenosus ASTERACEAE
286-6-5
Aster ericoides ASTERACEAE
286-6-2
Aster laevis ASTERACEAE
286-6-4
Aster leucanthemifolius ASTERACEAE
286-6-6
Aster novae-angliae ASTERACEAE
286-6-9
Aster novae-angliae ASTERACEAE
spare-5213
Aster sagittifolius ASTERACEAE
286-6-3
Aster sp ASTERACEAE
286-6-1
Aster subulatus ASTERACEAE
286-6-8
Aster tripolium ASTERACEAE
286-6-7
Athrixia athrixioides ASTERACEAE
286-189-1
Athrixia athrixioides ASTERACEAE
286-189-1a
Athrixia athrixioides ASTERACEAE
286-189-1b
Atractylis aristata ASTERACEAE
286-322-1
Babcokia platylepis ASTERACEAE
286-321-1
Baccharis glutinosa ASTERACEAE
286-36-1
Baccharis halimifolia ASTERACEAE
286-36-3
Baccharis obtusa ASTERACEAE
286-3-2
Baccharis sarothroides ASTERACEAE
286-36-2
Bahia absinthifolia ASTERACEAE
286-111-1
Bahia absinthifolia var dealbata ASTERACEAE
286-111-1a
Barnadesia rosea ASTERACEAE
286-320-1
Basedowia tenerrima ASTERACEAE
286-190-1
Bedfordia arborescius ASTERACEAE
286-84-3
Bedfordia arborescius ASTERACEAE
286-84-3a
Bedfordia salicina ASTERACEAE
286-84-2
Bedfordia sp ASTERACEAE
286-84-1
Bellis rotundifolium ASTERACEAE
286-248-1
Bellis sylvestris ASTERACEAE
286-319-1
Berardia lanuginosa ASTERACEAE
286-318-1
Berkeya grandiflora ASTERACEAE
286-263-1
Bidens hendersonensis ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-12-7
Bidens pilosa ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-12-1
Bidens pilosa ASTERACEAE
286-12-1a
Bidens pilosa ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-12-1b
Bidens pilosa ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-12-1c
Bidens sp ASTERACEAE
286-12-3
Bidens sp ASTERACEAE
286-12-5
Bidens tenuisecta ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-12-4
Bidens tripartitus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-12-6
Bidens vulgata ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-12-2
Blainvillea acmella ASTERACEAE
286-215-2
Blainvillea dubia ASTERACEAE
286-215-1
Blumea obliqua ASTERACEAE
286-23-3
Blumea riparia ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-23-2
Blumea sp ASTERACEAE
286-23-1
Borrichia arborescens ASTERACEAE
286-274-1
Brachycome aculeata ASTERACEAE
286-97-6
Brachycome aculeata ASTERACEAE
286-97-6a
Brachycome aculeata ASTERACEAE
286-97-6b
Brachycome angustifolia ASTERACEAE
286-97-22
Brachycome basaltica ASTERACEAE
286-97-21
Brachycome basaltica ASTERACEAE
286-97-21a
Brachycome basaltica var. gracilis ASTERACEAE
286-97-21b
Brachycome blackii ASTERACEAE
286-97-20
Brachycome cardiocarpa ASTERACEAE
286-97-19
Brachycome cilliaris ASTERACEAE
286-97-1a
Brachycome cilliaris var. ciliaris ASTERACEAE
286-97-1c
Brachycome cilliaris var. ciliaris ASTERACEAE
286-97-1d
Brachycome cilliaris var. lauginosa ASTERACEAE
286-97-1
Brachycome cilliaris var. lauginosa ASTERACEAE
286-97-1b
Brachycome debilis ASTERACEAE
286-97-18
Brachycome decipiens ASTERACEAE
286-97-7
Brachycome diversifolia ASTERACEAE
286-97-17
Brachycome exilis ASTERACEAE
286-97-16
Brachycome gramineae ASTERACEAE
286-97-14
Brachycome gramineae ASTERACEAE
286-97-14a
Brachycome iberidifolia ASTERACEAE
286-97-13
Brachycome linearifolia ASTERACEAE
286-97-23
Brachycome lineariloba ASTERACEAE
286-97-12
Brachycome marginata ASTERACEAE
286-97-11
Brachycome obovata ASTERACEAE
286-97-15
Brachycome parvula ASTERACEAE
286-97-10
Brachycome radicata ASTERACEAE
286-97-30
Brachycome rigidula ASTERACEAE
286-97-25
Brachycome rigidula ASTERACEAE
286-97-26
Brachycome scapigera ASTERACEAE
286-97-4
Brachycome segmentosa ASTERACEAE
286-97-31
Brachycome sp ASTERACEAE
286-97-2
Brachycome sp ASTERACEAE
286-97-24
Brachycome sp ASTERACEAE
286-97-28
Brachycome sp ASTERACEAE
286-97-29
Brachycome stolonifera ASTERACEAE
286-97-3
Brachycome trachycarpa ASTERACEAE
286-97-8
Brachycome trachycarpa ASTERACEAE
286-97-8a
Broteroa amethystina ASTERACEAE
286-316-1
Bubonium (asteriscus) aquaticum (aquaticus) ASTERACEAE
286-323-1
Calendula arvensis ASTERACEAE
286-91-2
Calendula sp ASTERACEAE
286-91-1
Calocephalus brownii ASTERACEAE
286-103-1
Calocephalus brownii ASTERACEAE
286-103-1b
Calocephalus citreus ASTERACEAE
286-103-3
Calocephalus drummondii ASTERACEAE
286-103-2
Calocephalus platycephalus ASTERACEAE
286-103-5
Calocephalus sp ASTERACEAE
286-103-4
Calocephalus sp ASTERACEAE
286-103-6
Calomeria amaranthoides ASTERACEAE
286-338-1
Calotis cuneifolia ASTERACEAE
286-24-1
Calotis cymbacantha ASTERACEAE
286-24-11
Calotis erinacea ASTERACEAE
286-24-10
Calotis erinacea ASTERACEAE
286-24-10a
Calotis erinacea ASTERACEAE
286-24-10b
Calotis erinacea ASTERACEAE
286-24-10c
Calotis erinacea ASTERACEAE
286-24-10d
Calotis glandulosa ASTERACEAE
286-24-2
Calotis hispidula ASTERACEAE
286-24-9
Calotis kempei ASTERACEAE
286-24-12
Calotis lappulacea ASTERACEAE
286-24-3
Calotis lappulacea ASTERACEAE
286-24-3a
Calotis lappulacea ASTERACEAE
286-24-3b
Calotis latiuscula ASTERACEAE
286-24-8
Calotis multicaulis ASTERACEAE
286-24-7
Calotis porphyroglossa ASTERACEAE
286-24-6
Calotis scabiosifolia ASTERACEAE
286-24-5
Calotis scapigera ASTERACEAE
286-24-4
Calotis sp ASTERACEAE
286-24-13
Calotis sp ASTERACEAE
286-24-14
Calycoseris wrightii ASTERACEAE
286-125-1
Car cer ASTERACEAE
286-216-1
Caradiolus sp ASTERACEAE
286-183-1
Carduncellus mitissimus ASTERACEAE
286-314-1
Carduus pynocephalus ASTERACEAE
286-173-2
Carduus tenuiflorus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-173-1
Carlina acaulis ASTERACEAE
286-264-1
Carphochaete bigelovii ASTERACEAE
286-37-1
Carthamus lanatus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-176-1
Carthamus oxyacantha ASTERACEAE
286-176-2
Cassinia aculeata ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-105-4
Cassinia aureonitens ASTERACEAE
286-105-1
Cassinia laevis ASTERACEAE
286-105-5
Cassinia laevis ASTERACEAE
286-105-5b
Cassinia longifolia ASTERACEAE
286-105-6
Cassinia punctata ASTERACEAE
286-105-8
Cassinia quinquefaria ASTERACEAE
286-105-2
Cassinia sp ASTERACEAE
286-105-11
Cassinia sp ASTERACEAE
286-105-12
Cassinia spectabilis ASTERACEAE
286-105-7
Cassinia spectabilis ASTERACEAE
286-105-7a
Cassinia subtropica ASTERACEAE
286-105-3
Cassinia tenifolia ASTERACEAE
286-105-13
Cassinia uncata ASTERACEAE
286-105-9
Catananche caespitosa ASTERACEAE
286-313-1
Celmisia dallii ASTERACEAE
286-8-3
Celmisia gibbsii ASTERACEAE
286-8-2
Celmisia longifolia ASTERACEAE
286-8-1
Celmisia longifolia ASTERACEAE
286-8-1a
Celmisia longifolia ASTERACEAE
286-8-1b
Celmisia sessiliflora ASTERACEAE
286-8-4
Centaurea cyanus ASTERACEAE
286-138-1
Centaurea rigida ASTERACEAE
286-138-4
Centaurea solstitialis ASTERACEAE
286-138-2
Centaurea solstitialis ASTERACEAE
286-138-2a
Centaurea ustulata ASTERACEAE
286-138-3
Centaurea xeranthemoides ASTERACEAE
286-138-5
Centipeda cunninghamii ASTERACEAE
286-25-2
Centipeda minima ASTERACEAE
286-25-1
Centipeda minima ASTERACEAE
286-25-1a
Centipeda thespidioides ASTERACEAE
286-25-3
Centipeda thespidioides ASTERACEAE
286-25-3a
Centipeda thespidioides ASTERACEAE
286-25-3b
Centratherum courtallense ASTERACEAE
286-137-1
Cephalipterum drummondii ASTERACEAE
286-191-1
Cephalorhynchus sp ASTERACEAE
286-182-1
Ceratogyne obionoides ASTERACEAE
286-170-1
Ceratogyne obionoides ASTERACEAE
286-170-1a
Ceruana pratensis ASTERACEAE
286-265-1
Chaenactis douglasii ASTERACEAE
286-38-2
Chaenactis sp ASTERACEAE
286-38-3
Chaenactis steviaides ASTERACEAE
286-38-1
Chaetanthera serrata ASTERACEAE
286-247-1
Chamaemelum auriculatum ASTERACEAE
286-266-1
Chondrilla juncea ASTERACEAE
286-193-1
Chondrilla juncea ASTERACEAE
286-193-1a
Chrysanthemoides monilifera ASTERACEAE
286-126-1
Chrysanthemoides monilifera ASTERACEAE
286-126-1a
Chrysanthemum foeniculaceum ASTERACEAE
286-163-1
Chrysanthemum parthenium ASTERACEAE
286-163-2
Chrysocephalum apiculatum ASTERACEAE
286-344-1
Chrysopsis hispida ASTERACEAE
286-39-1
Chrysopsis villosus ASTERACEAE
286-39-2
Chrysothamnus nauseosus ASTERACEAE
286-40-1
Chrysothamnus nauseosus ASTERACEAE
286-40-1a
Chthonocephalus pseudovax ASTERACEAE
286-192-1
Chuquiraga columbiana ASTERACEAE
286-149-1
Chuquiraga macrocephala ASTERACEAE
286-149-3
Chuquiraga sp ASTERACEAE
286-149-2
Cichorium intybus ASTERACEAE
286-131-1
Cichorium intybus ASTERACEAE
286-131-1a
Cichorium intybus ASTERACEAE
286-131-1b
Cirsium lanceolatum ASTERACEAE
286-20-2
Cirsium neomexicanum ASTERACEAE
286-20-4
Cirsium ochroscentrum ASTERACEAE
286-20-3
Cirsium syriaca ASTERACEAE
286-20-5
Cirsium vulgare ASTERACEAE
286-20-1
Cirsium vulgare ASTERACEAE
286-20-1a
Cirsium vulgare ASTERACEAE
286-20-1b
Clibadium surinamense ASTERACEAE
286-121-1
Clibadium surinamense ASTERACEAE
286-121-1a
Cnicus benedictus ASTERACEAE
286-315-1
Coleocoma centaurea ASTERACEAE
286-214-1
Conyza bonariensis ASTERACEAE
286-139-2
Conyza bonariensis ASTERACEAE
286-139-2a
Conyza japonica ASTERACEAE
286-139-1
Conyza visvidula ASTERACEAE
286-139-3
Coreopsis lanceolata ASTERACEAE
286-128-1
Coreopsis rosea ASTERACEAE
286-128-2
Corethrogyne filaginifolia ASTERACEAE
286-41-1
Cosmos caudatus ASTERACEAE
286-150-1
Cotula alpina ASTERACEAE
286-76-2
Cotula alpina ASTERACEAE
286-76-2a
Cotula australis ASTERACEAE
286-76-5
Cotula coronopifolia ASTERACEAE
286-76-1a
Cotula coronopifolia ASTERACEAE
286-76-1b
Cotula coronopifolia ASTERACEAE
286-76-1c
Cotula moseleyi ASTERACEAE
286-76-4
Cousinia carduiformis ASTERACEAE
286-181-4
Cousinia compacta ASTERACEAE
286-181-1
Cousinia pineticola ASTERACEAE
286-181-2
Cousinia stenocephala ASTERACEAE
286-181-5
Cousinia triflora ASTERACEAE
286-181-3
Cousinia wolgensis ASTERACEAE
286-181-6
Craspedia alpina ASTERACEAE
286-79-5
Craspedia chrysnatha ASTERACEAE
286-79-2
Craspedia chrysnatha ASTERACEAE
286-79-2a
Craspedia glauca ASTERACEAE
286-79-4
Craspedia pleiocephala ASTERACEAE
286-79-3
Craspedia uniflora ASTERACEAE
286-79-1a
Craspedia uniflora ASTERACEAE
286-79-1b
Craspedia uniflora var alpina ASTERACEAE
286-79-1
Crassocephalum crepidioides ASTERACEAE
286-33-1
Crassocephalum crepidioides ASTERACEAE
286-33-1a
Crepis capillaris ASTERACEAE tricolporate, fenestrate
286-42-2
Crepis capillaris ASTERACEAE
286-42-2a
Crepis foetida ASTERACEAE
286-42-3
Crepis intemedia ASTERACEAE
286-42-1
Crossocephalum pocardifolium ASTERACEAE
286-267-1
Cryptostemma calendula ASTERACEAE
286-195-1
Cyanthilium cinereum ASTERACEAE fenestrate
286-342-1
Cymbonotus lawsonianus ASTERACEAE
286-26-1
Cynara cardenculis ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-167-1
Dahlia coccinea ASTERACEAE
286-117-1
Dasyphyllum ferox ASTERACEAE
286-268-1
Dichrocephala bicolor ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-71-1
Dichrocephala chrysanthemifolia ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-71-3
Dicoma kiikii ASTERACEAE
286-246-1
Dicoma tomentosa ASTERACEAE
286-246-2
Dimorphocoma minutula ASTERACEAE
286-199-1
Dimorphocoma minutula ASTERACEAE
286-199-1a
Diotis candidissima ASTERACEAE
286-312-1
Diplostephium meyeni ASTERACEAE
286-245-1
Doronicum corsicum ASTERACEAE
286-158-1
Dysodia pentachaeta ASTERACEAE
286-43-1
Echinops echinatus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-311-2
Echinops sphaerocephalus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-311-1
Eclipta platyglossa ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-200-1
Eclipta prostrata ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-200-2
Elachanthus pusillus ASTERACEAE
286-201-1
Elachanthus pusillus ASTERACEAE
286-201-1a
Elephantopus mollis ASTERACEAE
286-224-1
Elephantopus mollis ASTERACEAE
286-224-1a
Elephantopus mollis ASTERACEAE
286-224-1b
Eleutheranthera ruderalis ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-310-1
Elytopappus rhinocerotis ASTERACEAE
286-309-1
Emilia prenanthoidea ASTERACEAE
286-5-2
Emilia prenanthoidea ASTERACEAE
286-5-2a
Emilia sonchifolia ASTERACEAE
286-5-1
Emilia sonchifolia ASTERACEAE
286-5-1a
Emilia sonchifolia ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-5-1b
Encelia farinosa ASTERACEAE
286-44-2
Encelia frutescens ASTERACEAE
286-44-1
Epaltes cunninghamii ASTERACEAE
286-171-1
Epaltes cunninghamii ASTERACEAE
286-171-1a
Erectites sp ASTERACEAE
286-89-1
Erectites valerianifolia ASTERACEAE
286-89-2
Erigeron annuus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-18-1
Erigeron canadensis ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-18-3
Erigeron con ASTERACEAE
286-18-5
Erigeron foliosissimus ASTERACEAE
286-18-4
Erigeron kar ASTERACEAE
286-18-8
Erigeron lobatus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-18-7
Erigeron pappocromus ASTERACEAE
286-18-6
Erigeron pappocromus ASTERACEAE
286-18-6a
Erigeron pappocromus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-18-6b
Erigeron philadelphicus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-18-2
Eriochlamys behrii ASTERACEAE
286-202-1
Eriochlamys behrii ASTERACEAE
286-202-1a
Eriophyllum confertiflorum ASTERACEAE
286-69-2
Eriophyllum lanosum ASTERACEAE
286-69-1
Eriophyllum lanosum ASTERACEAE
286-69-1a
Eriophyllum lanosum ASTERACEAE
286-69-1b
Erlangea conica ASTERACEAE
286-308-1
Erodiophyllum elderi ASTERACEAE
286-203-1
Espeletia argentea ASTERACEAE
286-230-1
Ethulia conyzoides ASTERACEAE
286-218-1
Ethulia conyzoides ASTERACEAE
286-218-1b
Eupatorium africanum ASTERACEAE
286-129-5
Eupatorium calyculatum ASTERACEAE
286-129-2
Eupatorium dubium ASTERACEAE
286-129-1
Eupatorium glyptophlebium ASTERACEAE
286-129-4
Euryops abrotanifolius ASTERACEAE
286-204-1
Evax sp ASTERACEAE
286-186-1
Ewartia catipes ASTERACEAE
286-70-3
Ewartia rubigina ASTERACEAE
286-70-1
Ewartia rubigina ASTERACEAE
286-70-1a
Ewartia rubigina ASTERACEAE
286-70-1b
Ewartia rubigina ASTERACEAE
286-70-1c
Filago califorica ASTERACEAE
286-45-1
Flaveria australlasica ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-205-1
Flaveria australlasica ASTERACEAE
286-205-1a
Franseria confertiflora ASTERACEAE
286-110-1
Galactites duiaei ASTERACEAE
286-301-1
Galinsoga parviflora ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-90-2
Galinsoga sp ASTERACEAE
286-90-1
Gazania pinnata ASTERACEAE
286-240-1
Geigeria alata ASTERACEAE
286-307-1
Georgia pellucida ASTERACEAE
286-339-1
Geraea caneseens ASTERACEAE
286-46-1
Gerbera abyssinica ASTERACEAE
286-300-1
Gerbera (berniera) nepalensis ASTERACEAE
286-317-1
Gilruthia osbornii ASTERACEAE
286-223-1
Glossogyne tenuifolia ASTERACEAE
286-102-1
Glossopappus macrotus ASTERACEAE
286-306-1
Gnaphalium candidissimum ASTERACEAE
286-21-5
Gnaphalium candidissimum ASTERACEAE
286-21-5a
Gnaphalium candidissimum ASTERACEAE
286-21-5b
Gnaphalium japonicum var argentifolium ASTERACEAE
286-21-2
Gnaphalium luteo-album ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-21-4
Gnaphalium luteo-album ASTERACEAE
286-21-4a
Gnaphalium obtusifolium ASTERACEAE
286-21-1
Gnaphalium sp ASTERACEAE
286-21-6
Gnaphalodes nuliginosum ASTERACEAE
286-221-1
Gnephosis eriocarpa ASTERACEAE
286-164-1
Gnephosis eriocarpa ASTERACEAE
286-164-1a
Gnephosis foliata ASTERACEAE
286-164-3
Gnephosis foliata ASTERACEAE
286-164-3b
Gnephosis skirrophora ASTERACEAE
286-164-2a
Gochnatia argentina ASTERACEAE
286-299-1
Gongrothamnus corradianus ASTERACEAE
286-241-1
Gongylolepis martiniana ASTERACEAE
286-302-1
Graphalium brassii ASTERACEAE
286-222-1
Graphalium lutecalbum ASTERACEAE
286-222-2
Grindelia aphanactis ASTERACEAE
286-47-1
Guizotia abyssinica ASTERACEAE
286-304-1
Gundlachia apiculata ASTERACEAE
286-327-1
Gutembergia araneosa ASTERACEAE
286-305-1
Gutierrezia lucida ASTERACEAE
286-48-1
Gutierrezia sarothrae ASTERACEAE
286-48-2
Gutierrezia sp ASTERACEAE
286-48-3
Haastia pulvinaris ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-74-1
Haeckvia pholidata ASTERACEAE
286-239-1
Hedypnois cretica ASTERACEAE
286-177-1
Hedypnois cretica ASTERACEAE
286-177-1a
Hedypnois cretica ASTERACEAE
286-177-1b
Helenium hopesii ASTERACEAE
286-49-1
Helianthus annus ASTERACEAE
286-14-4
Helianthus annuus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-14-4a
Helianthus annuus ASTERACEAE
286-14-4b
Helianthus annuus ASTERACEAE
286-14-4c
Helianthus annuus ASTERACEAE
286-14-4d
Helianthus divaricatus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-14-2
Helianthus occidentalis ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-14-1
Helianthus petiolaris ASTERACEAE
286-14-5
Helianthus tub ASTERACEAE
286-14-3
Helichrysum acuminatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-21
Helichrysum alpinum ASTERACEAE
286-3-12
Helichrysum ambiguum ASTERACEAE
286-3-25
Helichrysum antennarium ASTERACEAE
286-3-28
Helichrysum apiculatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-1
Helichrysum apiculatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-1d
Helichrysum apiculatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-1e
Helichrysum ayersii ASTERACEAE
286-3-10
Helichrysum ayersii ASTERACEAE
286-3-10a
Helichrysum bellioides ASTERACEAE
286-3-31
Helichrysum blandowskiana ASTERACEAE
286-3-7
Helichrysum blandowskiana ASTERACEAE
286-3-7a
Helichrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-4
Helichrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-3-4a
Helichrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-4b
Helichrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-4c
Helichrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-4d
Helichrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-4e
Helichrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-4f
Helichrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-4g
Helichrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-4i
Helichrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-3-4j
Helichrysum bracteatum var albidum ASTERACEAE
286-3-3
Helichrysum cassinianum ASTERACEAE
286-3-20
Helichrysum catadromum ASTERACEAE
286-3-19
Helichrysum catadromum ASTERACEAE
286-3-19a
Helichrysum dendroideum ASTERACEAE
286-3-24
Helichrysum diosmifolium ASTERACEAE
286-3-11
Helichrysum hookeri ASTERACEAE
286-3-16
Helichrysum leucopsideum ASTERACEAE
286-3-22
Helichrysum lucidum ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-3-6
Helichrysum obtusifolium ASTERACEAE
286-3-26
Helichrysum obtusifolium ASTERACEAE
286-3-29
Helichrysum rupicola ASTERACEAE
286-3-9
Helichrysum scorpioides ASTERACEAE
286-3-15
Helichrysum scorpioides ASTERACEAE
286-3-15a
Helichrysum secundiflorum ASTERACEAE
286-3-8
Helichrysum semipapposum ASTERACEAE tricolporate, syncolpate
286-3-13
Helichrysum semipapposum ASTERACEAE
286-3-13a
Helichrysum semipapposum ASTERACEAE
286-3-13b
Helichrysum sp ASTERACEAE
286-3-17
Helichrysum sp ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-3-5
Helichrysum stirlingii ASTERACEAE
286-3-30
Helichrysum tepperi ASTERACEAE
286-3-23
Helichrysum thysosoideum ASTERACEAE
286-3-27
Helipterum albicans ssp alpinum ASTERACEAE
286-1-1a
Helipterum albicans var albicans ASTERACEAE
286-1-1
Helipterum anthemoides ASTERACEAE
286-1-10
Helipterum australe ASTERACEAE
286-1-18
Helipterum australe ASTERACEAE
286-1-18a
Helipterum charsleyae ASTERACEAE
286-1-3
Helipterum charsleyae ASTERACEAE
286-1-3a
Helipterum corymbiflorum ASTERACEAE
286-1-24
Helipterum cotula ASTERACEAE
286-1-17
Helipterum floribundum ASTERACEAE
286-1-4
Helipterum floribundum ASTERACEAE
286-1-4a
Helipterum floribundum ASTERACEAE
286-1-4b
Helipterum floribundum ASTERACEAE
286-1-4c
Helipterum hyalospermum ASTERACEAE
286-1-13
Helipterum microglossum ASTERACEAE
286-1-14
Helipterum molle ASTERACEAE
286-1-6
Helipterum moschatum ASTERACEAE
286-1-2
Helipterum moschatum ASTERACEAE
286-1-2a
Helipterum moschatum ASTERACEAE
286-1-2b
Helipterum polygalifolium ASTERACEAE
286-1-9
Helipterum sp ASTERACEAE
286-1-20
Helipterum sp ASTERACEAE
286-1-21
Helipterum sp ASTERACEAE
286-1-22
Helipterum sp ASTERACEAE
286-1-25
Helipterum sp ASTERACEAE
286-1-8
Helipterum sp aff. tietkensii ASTERACEAE
286-1-7
Helipterum stipitatum ASTERACEAE
286-1-5
Helipterum strictum ASTERACEAE
286-1-15
Helipterum sturtianum ASTERACEAE
286-1-11
Helipterum sturtianum ASTERACEAE
286-1-11a
Helipterum tietkensii ASTERACEAE
286-1-19
Helipterum tietkensii ASTERACEAE
286-1-19a
Helipterum troedellii ASTERACEAE
286-1-16
Helipterum uniflorum ASTERACEAE
286-1-12
Herderia truncata ASTERACEAE
286-269-1
Hertia maroccana ASTERACEAE
286-297-1
Hesperomannia bushiana ASTERACEAE
286-298-1
Heterotheca subaxilaris ASTERACEAE
286-50-1
Hieracium gronovii ASTERACEAE
286-9-2
Hieracium sp ASTERACEAE
286-9-1
Hochsetetteria schimperi ASTERACEAE
286-296-1
Humea cassiniaeformis ASTERACEAE
286-206-1
Humea ozothamnoides ASTERACEAE
286-206-4
Humea pholidota ASTERACEAE
286-206-2
Humea punctulata ASTERACEAE
286-206-3
Hypochaeris glabra ASTERACEAE
286-135-3
Hypochaeris glabra ASTERACEAE
286-135-3a
Hypochaeris glabra ASTERACEAE
286-135-3b
Hypochaeris radicata ASTERACEAE
286-135-1
Hypochaeris radicata ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-135-1a
Hypochaeris sessiliflora ASTERACEAE
286-135-2
Hysterionica jasminioides ASTERACEAE
286-159-1
Inula graminifolia ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-145-1
Ischnea keysseri ASTERACEAE
286-85-1
Isoetopsis graminifolia ASTERACEAE
286-80-1
Isoetopsis graminifolia ASTERACEAE
286-80-1a
Iva axillaris ASTERACEAE
286-196-1
Ixiolaena leptolepis ASTERACEAE
286-148-2
Ixiolaena leptolepis ASTERACEAE
286-148-2a
Ixiolaena tomentosa ASTERACEAE
286-148-1
Ixodia achilleoides ASTERACEAE
286-146-1
Jungia ferrugina ASTERACEAE
286-116-1
Jurinea humilis ASTERACEAE
286-294-1
Kleinia articulata ASTERACEAE
286-275-1
Kuhnia rosmarinifolia ASTERACEAE
286-51-1
Lactuca indica ASTERACEAE
286-17-6
Lactuca laevigata ASTERACEAE
286-17-4
Lactuca scariola ASTERACEAE
286-17-5
Lactuca sp ASTERACEAE
286-17-2
Lactuca sp ASTERACEAE
286-17-3
Lagascea decipiens ASTERACEAE
286-52-1
Lagenifera stipitata ASTERACEAE
286-326-1
Lagenophora huegelii ASTERACEAE
286-81-2
Lagenophora nudicaulis ASTERACEAE
286-81-3
Lagenophora stipitata ASTERACEAE
286-81-1
Lagenophora stipitata ASTERACEAE
286-81-1a
Lagenophora stipitata ASTERACEAE
286-81-1b
Laggera alata ASTERACEAE
286-132-1
Lamprachaenium microcephalum ASTERACEAE
286-142-1
Lantanopsis hispidula ASTERACEAE
286-328-1
Laphamia gilensis ASTERACEAE
286-53-1
Lappa minor ASTERACEAE
286-270-1
Launaea nudicaulis ASTERACEAE
286-140-1
Leontodon asperrimum ASTERACEAE
286-179-2
Leontodon helveticus ASTERACEAE
286-179-4
Leontodon leysseri ASTERACEAE
286-179-3
Leontodon nudicaulis ssp taracoides ASTERACEAE
286-179-1
Leontopodium alpinum ASTERACEAE
286-144-1
Leptorhynchos squamatus ASTERACEAE
286-72-1
Leptorhynchos squamatus ASTERACEAE
286-72-1a
Leptorhynchos tenuifolius ASTERACEAE
286-72-4
Leptorhynchos tetrachaetum ASTERACEAE
286-72-2
Leptorhynchos waitzia ASTERACEAE
286-72-3
Leucanthemum maresii ASTERACEAE
286-276-2
Leucanthemum rotundifolium ASTERACEAE
286-276-1
Leuzea conifera ASTERACEAE
286-292-1
Leysera leyseroides ASTERACEAE
286-293-1
Liabum asclepiaduem ASTERACEAE
286-115-1
Lonas inodora ASTERACEAE
286-242-1
Lordhowea insularis ASTERACEAE
286-341-1
Luchillia pusilla ASTERACEAE
286-151-1
Lycoseris crocata ASTERACEAE
286-118-1
Madia elegans ASTERACEAE
286-54-1
Malacothrix insularis ASTERACEAE
286-55-2
Malacothrix terreyi ASTERACEAE
286-55-1
Mantisalca salmantica ASTERACEAE
286-283-1
Matricaria matricrioides ASTERACEAE
286-56-1
Matricaria matricrioides ASTERACEAE
286-56-1a
Matricaria suffruticosa ASTERACEAE
286-56-2
Mecomiscus halimifolius ASTERACEAE
286-237-1
Mecomiscus halimifolius ASTERACEAE
286-237-1a
Melampodium divaricatum ASTERACEAE
286-57-2
Melampodium leucanthum ASTERACEAE
286-57-1
Melampodium leucanthum ASTERACEAE
286-57-1a
Melanthera brownei ASTERACEAE
286-284-1
Metalasia lichtensteinii ASTERACEAE
286-285-1
Metalasia muricata ASTERACEAE
286-285-2
Microglossa pyrifolia ASTERACEAE
286-94-1
Microseris humilis ASTERACEAE
286-58-2
Microseris linearifolia ASTERACEAE
286-58-1
Microseris linearifolia ASTERACEAE
286-58-1a
Microseris scapigera ASTERACEAE fenestrate
286-58-3
Microseris scapigera ASTERACEAE
286-58-3a
Microseris scapigera ASTERACEAE
286-58-3b
Mikania hastata ASTERACEAE
286-331-2
Mikania micrantha var. congesta ASTERACEAE
286-331-1
Milleria latifolia ASTERACEAE
286-336-1
Milleria quinquefolia ASTERACEAE
286-336-2
Milleria quinquefolia ASTERACEAE
286-336-2a
Milleria quinquefolia ASTERACEAE
286-336-2b
Millotia myosotidifolia ASTERACEAE
286-147-2
Millotia tenuifolia ASTERACEAE
286-147-1
Millotia tenuifolia ASTERACEAE
286-147-1a
Minuria denticulata ASTERACEAE
286-98-1
Minuria denticulata ASTERACEAE
286-98-1a
Minuria denticulata ASTERACEAE
286-98-1b
Minuria intergerrima ASTERACEAE
286-98-4
Minuria leptophylla ASTERACEAE
286-98-2
Minuria leptophylla ASTERACEAE
286-98-2a
Minuria sp ASTERACEAE
286-98-6
Minuria sp ASTERACEAE
286-98-7
Minuria sp aff cunninghamii ASTERACEAE
286-98-5
Minuria suaedifolia ASTERACEAE
286-98-3
Montanoa affine ASTERACEAE
286-107-2
Montanoa hibiscifolia ASTERACEAE
286-107-1
Montanoa hibiscifolia ASTERACEAE
286-107-1a
Montanoa ovalifolia ASTERACEAE
286-107-3
Mutisia acerosa ASTERACEAE
286-260-1
Myriactis wightii ASTERACEAE
286-141-1
Myriocephalus rhizocephalus ASTERACEAE
286-134-2
Myriocephalus rhizocephalus ASTERACEAE
286-134-2b
Myriocephalus rhizocephalus ASTERACEAE
286-134-2c
Myriocephalus rhizocephalus var pluriflorus ASTERACEAE
286-134-2a
Myriocephalus rudallii ASTERACEAE
286-134-3
Myriocephalus sp ASTERACEAE
286-134-4
Myriocephalus stuartii ASTERACEAE
286-134-1
Myriocephalus stuartii ASTERACEAE
286-134-1a
Myriocephalus stuartii ASTERACEAE
286-134-1b
Myriocephalus stuartii ASTERACEAE
286-134-1c
Myriocephalus stuartii ASTERACEAE
286-134-1d
Myriocephalus stuartii ASTERACEAE
286-134-1e
Myriocephalus stuartii ASTERACEAE
286-134-1f
Nananthera perpusilla ASTERACEAE
286-286-1
Neotysonia phyllostegia ASTERACEAE
286-227-1
Neurolaena lobata ASTERACEAE
286-334-1
Nidorella arborea ASTERACEAE
286-243-1
Odontospermum sp ASTERACEAE
286-187-1
Olearia algida ASTERACEAE
286-7-24
Olearia algida ASTERACEAE
286-7-24a
Olearia algida ASTERACEAE
286-7-24b
Olearia anustifolia ASTERACEAE
286-7-14
Olearia argophylla ASTERACEAE
286-7-42
Olearia axillaris ASTERACEAE
286-7-36
Olearia ballii ASTERACEAE
286-7-50
Olearia chathamica ASTERACEAE
286-7-15
Olearia cheesemanii ASTERACEAE
286-7-9
Olearia chrysophylla ASTERACEAE
286-7-41
Olearia ciliata ASTERACEAE
286-7-30
Olearia ciliata ASTERACEAE
286-7-30a
Olearia ciliata ASTERACEAE
286-7-30b
Olearia colensoi ASTERACEAE
286-7-16
Olearia colensoi var grandis ASTERACEAE
286-7-16a
Olearia decurrens ASTERACEAE
286-7-28
Olearia decurrens ASTERACEAE
286-7-28a
Olearia erubescens ASTERACEAE
286-7-5
Olearia exiguifolia ASTERACEAE
286-7-34
Olearia floribunda ASTERACEAE
286-7-31
Olearia forsteri ASTERACEAE
286-7-11
Olearia furfuracea ASTERACEAE
286-7-17
Olearia haastii ASTERACEAE
286-7-18
Olearia hookeri ASTERACEAE
286-7-29
Olearia ledifolia ASTERACEAE
286-7-46
Olearia lirata ASTERACEAE
286-7-25
Olearia lirata ASTERACEAE
286-7-25a
Olearia lyallii ASTERACEAE
286-7-19
Olearia megalophylla ASTERACEAE
286-7-26
Olearia microphylla ASTERACEAE
286-7-4
Olearia muelleri ASTERACEAE
286-7-38
Olearia muelleri ASTERACEAE
286-7-38a
Olearia myrsinoides ASTERACEAE
286-7-40
Olearia nummularifolia ASTERACEAE
286-7-20
Olearia oporina ASTERACEAE
286-7-21
Olearia pannosa ASTERACEAE
286-7-33
Olearia persoonioides ASTERACEAE
286-7-45
Olearia phlogopappa ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-7-27
Olearia phlogopappa var subrepanda ASTERACEAE
286-7-27a
Olearia pimeleoides ASTERACEAE
286-7-35
Olearia pimeleoides ASTERACEAE
286-7-35a
Olearia pimeleoides ASTERACEAE
286-7-35b
Olearia ramulosa ASTERACEAE
286-7-32
Olearia rudis ASTERACEAE
286-7-37
Olearia rudis ASTERACEAE
286-7-37a
Olearia semidentata ASTERACEAE
286-7-22
Olearia sp ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-7-1
Olearia sp ASTERACEAE
286-7-10
Olearia sp ASTERACEAE
286-7-12
Olearia sp ASTERACEAE
286-7-13
Olearia sp ASTERACEAE
286-7-23
Olearia sp ASTERACEAE
286-7-3
Olearia sp ASTERACEAE
286-7-48
Olearia sp ASTERACEAE
286-7-49
Olearia sp ASTERACEAE
286-7-6
Olearia sp ASTERACEAE
286-7-8
Olearia spectabilis ASTERACEAE
286-7-7
Olearia stellulata ASTERACEAE
286-7-43
Olearia subrepanda ASTERACEAE
286-7-2
Olearia tubuliflora ASTERACEAE
286-7-39
Olearia viscosa ASTERACEAE
286-7-44
Onopordon acanthium ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-174-1
Onopordon carduchorum ASTERACEAE
286-174-2
Onoseris adpressa ASTERACEAE
286-259-1
Ormenis eriolepis ASTERACEAE
286-258-1
Osteospermum clandestinum ASTERACEAE
286-197-1
Otospermum glabrum ASTERACEAE
286-272-1
Pachystegia insignis ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-337-1
Pacourina edulis ASTERACEAE
286-287-1
Palafoxia linearis ASTERACEAE
286-59-1
Pallenis spinosa ASTERACEAE
286-156-1
Pallenis spinosa ASTERACEAE
286-156-1a
Pallenis spinosa ASTERACEAE
286-156-1b
Parantennaria uniceps ASTERACEAE
286-127-1
Parantennaria uniceps ASTERACEAE
286-127-1a
Parthenium hysterophorus ASTERACEAE
286-161-1
Pentzia monodiana ASTERACEAE
286-271-0
Perezia wrightii ASTERACEAE
286-124-1
Pericome caudata ASTERACEAE
286-60-1
Petasites hybridus ASTERACEAE
286-82-1
Petasites japonicum ASTERACEAE
286-82-2
Phacellothrix cladochaeta ASTERACEAE
286-220-1
Phagnalon kotschyi ASTERACEAE
286-184-1
Phania matricatrioides ASTERACEAE
286-330-1
Picnomon arcana ASTERACEAE
286-198-1
Picris echioides ASTERACEAE
286-83-2
Picris hieracioides ASTERACEAE
286-83-1
Picris hieracioides ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-83-1a
Piptocarpha rotundifolia ASTERACEAE
286-256-1
Piqueria peruviana ASTERACEAE
286-257-1
Pithocarpa melanostigma ASTERACEAE
286-228-1
Pleurophyllum criniferum ASTERACEAE
286-106-1a
Pleurophyllum hookeri ASTERACEAE
286-106-3
Pleurophyllum speciosum ASTERACEAE
286-106-2a
Pluchea carolinensis ASTERACEAE
286-127-4
Pluchea dentex ASTERACEAE
286-130-2
Pluchea purpurascens ASTERACEAE
286-130-1
Pluchea rubelliflora ASTERACEAE
286-130-3
Pluchea tetranthera ASTERACEAE
286-130-5
Podocoma cuneifolia ASTERACEAE
286-99-2
Podocoma nana ASTERACEAE
286-99-3
Podocoma sp ASTERACEAE
286-99-1
Podolepis canescens ASTERACEAE
286-73-7
Podolepis canescens ASTERACEAE
286-73-7a
Podolepis capillaris ASTERACEAE
286-73-6
Podolepis capillaris ASTERACEAE
286-73-6a
Podolepis capillaris ASTERACEAE
286-73-6b
Podolepis capillaris ASTERACEAE
286-73-6c
Podolepis jaceoides ASTERACEAE
286-73-1
Podolepis jaceoides ASTERACEAE
286-73-1a
Podolepis muelleri ASTERACEAE
286-73-8
Podolepis robusta ASTERACEAE
286-73-4
Podolepis robusta ASTERACEAE
286-73-4a
Podolepis rugata ASTERACEAE
286-73-5
Podolepis rugata ASTERACEAE
286-73-5a
Podolepis sp aff canescens ASTERACEAE
286-73-2
Podolepis sp aff canescens ASTERACEAE
286-73-3
Podotheca angustifolia ASTERACEAE
286-162-1
Podotheca angustifolia ASTERACEAE
286-162-1a
Podotheca angustifolia ASTERACEAE
286-162-1b
Pollalesta schomburgkii ASTERACEAE
286-119-1
Polymnia siegesbeckia ASTERACEAE
286-114-1
Porophyllum gracile ASTERACEAE
286-122-1
Prenanthes alba ASTERACEAE
286-16-1
Proustia cuneifolia ASTERACEAE
286-160-1
Pseudelephantopus spicatus ASTERACEAE
286-277-1
Psilostrophe cooperi ASTERACEAE
286-61-1
Psilostrophe cooperi ASTERACEAE
286-61-1a
Pterigeron adscendens ASTERACEAE
286-165-1
Pterigeron liatroides ASTERACEAE
286-165-2
Pterocaulon redolens ASTERACEAE
286-108-3
Pterocaulon serralatum ASTERACEAE
286-108-2
Pterocaulon serrulatum ASTERACEAE
286-108-2a
Pterocaulon serrulatum ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-108-2b
Pterocaulon sphacelatum ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-108-1
Pterocaulon sphacelatum ASTERACEAE
286-108-1a
Pterygopappus lawrencei ASTERACEAE
286-27-1
Pulicaria sp. ASTERACEAE
286-143-2
Pulicaria wightiana ASTERACEAE
286-143-1
Quinetia urvillei ASTERACEAE
286-207-1
Rafinesquia neomexicana ASTERACEAE
286-62-1
Rafinesquia neomexicana ASTERACEAE
286-62-1a
Reichardia tingitana ASTERACEAE
286-208-1
Rhaponticum acaule ASTERACEAE
286-288-1
Rudbeckia fulgida ASTERACEAE
286-255-1
Rutidosis helichrysoides ASTERACEAE
286-172-2
Rutidosis helichrysoides ASTERACEAE
286-172-2a
Rutidosis helichrysoides ASTERACEAE
286-172-2b
Rutidosis multiflora ASTERACEAE
286-172-1
Rutidosis multiflora ASTERACEAE
286-172-1a
Rutidosis multiflora ASTERACEAE
286-172-1b
Santolina rosmarinifolia ASTERACEAE
286-289-1
Saussurea carthamoides ASTERACEAE
286-219-1
Schkuhria pinnata ASTERACEAE
286-254-1
Scorzonera calyculata ASTERACEAE
286-180-2
Scorzonera laciniata ASTERACEAE
286-180-1
Scorzonera laciniata ASTERACEAE
286-180-1a
Scorzonera papposa ASTERACEAE
286-180-3
Senecio anethifolius ASTERACEAE
286-11-15
Senecio anethifolius ASTERACEAE
286-11-15a
Senecio coronopifolium ASTERACEAE
286-11-25
Senecio cunninghamii ASTERACEAE
286-11-23
Senecio dalzellii ASTERACEAE
286-11-28
Senecio douglasii ASTERACEAE
286-11-10
Senecio douglasii ASTERACEAE
286-11-24
Senecio douglasii ASTERACEAE
286-11-34
Senecio elegans ASTERACEAE
286-11-24a
Senecio glossanthus ASTERACEAE
286-11-22
Senecio gregorii ASTERACEAE
286-11-8
Senecio gunnii ASTERACEAE
286-11-12
Senecio huntii ASTERACEAE
286-11-30
Senecio laceratus ASTERACEAE
286-11-6
Senecio laceratus ASTERACEAE
286-11-6a
Senecio lautus ASTERACEAE
286-11-11
Senecio lautus ASTERACEAE
286-11-11a
Senecio lautus ASTERACEAE
286-11-11b
Senecio lautus ASTERACEAE
286-11-11c
Senecio linearifolius ASTERACEAE
286-11-27
Senecio linearifolius ASTERACEAE
286-11-27a
Senecio lomgilobus ASTERACEAE
286-11-2a
Senecio macrodontus ASTERACEAE
286-11-5
Senecio magnificus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-11-3
Senecio magnificus ASTERACEAE
286-11-3a
Senecio minimus ASTERACEAE
286-11-20
Senecio odoratus ASTERACEAE
286-11-19
Senecio odoratus ASTERACEAE
286-11-19a
Senecio pectinatus ASTERACEAE
286-11-1a
Senecio pterophorus ASTERACEAE
286-11-18
Senecio quadridentatus ASTERACEAE
286-11-17
Senecio quadridentatus ASTERACEAE
286-11-17a
Senecio quadridentatus ASTERACEAE
286-11-17b
Senecio sp ASTERACEAE
286-11-13
Senecio sp ASTERACEAE
286-11-14
Senecio sp ASTERACEAE
286-11-16
Senecio sp ASTERACEAE
286-11-21
Senecio sp ASTERACEAE
286-11-26
Senecio sp ASTERACEAE
286-11-31
Senecio sp ASTERACEAE
286-11-32
Senecio sp ASTERACEAE
286-11-33
Senecio sp ASTERACEAE
286-11-4
Senecio sp ASTERACEAE
286-11-9
Senecio sp aff. lautus ASTERACEAE
286-11-7
Senecio stokesii ASTERACEAE
286-11-35
Senecio vulgaris ASTERACEAE
286-11-29
Serratula cerinthegolia ASTERACEAE
286-333-1
Siegesbeckia orientalis ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-78-1
Siegesbeckia orientalis ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-78-1a
Silybum marianum ASTERACEAE
286-4-1
Silybum marianum ASTERACEAE
286-4-1a
Solenogyne bellioides ASTERACEAE
286-133-1
Solenogyne bellioides ASTERACEAE
286-133-1a
Solidago missouriensis ASTERACEAE
286-15-2
Solidago nemoralis ASTERACEAE
286-15-1
Solidago ohioensis ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-15-3
Solidago petradoria ASTERACEAE
286-15-4
Solidago sempervirens ASTERACEAE
286-15-5
Solidago virga-aurea ASTERACEAE
286-15-6
Sonchus asper ASTERACEAE
286-10-2
Sonchus asper ASTERACEAE fenestrate
286-10-2a
Sonchus asper ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-10-2b
Sonchus asper ASTERACEAE
286-10-2c
Sonchus brachyotus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-10-6
Sonchus hydrophilus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-10-5
Sonchus littoralis ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-10-14
Sonchus megalocarpus ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-10-1a
Sonchus oleraceus ASTERACEAE 4-colporate
286-10-4
Sonchus oleraceus ASTERACEAE
286-10-4a
Sonchus sp ASTERACEAE
286-10-10
Sonchus sp ASTERACEAE
286-10-11
Sonchus sp ASTERACEAE
286-10-12
Sonchus sp ASTERACEAE
286-10-13
Sonchus sp ASTERACEAE
286-10-3
Sonchus sp ASTERACEAE
286-10-8
Sonchus sp ASTERACEAE
286-10-9
Spargonophorus vaillanti ASTERACEAE
286-253-1
Sphaeranthus africanus ASTERACEAE
286-209-2
Sphaeranthus africanus ASTERACEAE
286-209-2a
Sphaeranthus indicus ASTERACEAE
286-209-1
Sphaeranthus indicus ASTERACEAE
286-209-1a
Spilanthes grandiflora ASTERACEAE
286-87-1
Spilanthes grandiflora ASTERACEAE
286-87-1a
Stachelina dubia ASTERACEAE
286-290-1
Stephanomeria pauciflora ASTERACEAE
286-63-2
Stephanomeria pauciflora ASTERACEAE
286-63-2a
Stephanomeria sp ASTERACEAE
286-63-1
Stevia macbrides ASTERACEAE
286-291-1
Stifftia chrysantha ASTERACEAE
286-252-1
Stobaea buphtalmoides ASTERACEAE
286-273-1
Stuartina muelleri ASTERACEAE
286-166-1
Synedrella nodiflora ASTERACEAE
286-251-1
Synedrella nodiflora ASTERACEAE
286-251-1a
Tafalla stenophylla ASTERACEAE
286-231-1
Tagetes lucida ASTERACEAE
286-120-1
Tagetes sp ASTERACEAE
286-120-3
Tagetes tenuifolia ASTERACEAE
286-120-2
Tanacetum boreale ASTERACEAE
286-169-1
Taraxacum officinale ASTERACEAE fenestrate, triporate
286-30-1
Taraxacum officinale ASTERACEAE
286-30-1a
Taraxacum sp ASTERACEAE
286-30-2
Tetradymia canescens ASTERACEAE
286-64-1
Tetramolopium alinae ASTERACEAE
286-93-1
Tetramolopium macrum ASTERACEAE
286-93-3
Tetramolopium sp ASTERACEAE
286-93-2
Thespidium basiflorum ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-226-1
Tolpis umbellata ASTERACEAE
286-210-1
Toxanthes muelleri ASTERACEAE
286-168-1
Toxanthes muelleri ASTERACEAE
286-168-1a
Toxanthes muelleri ASTERACEAE
286-168-1b
Toxanthes muelleri ASTERACEAE
286-168-1c
Toxanthes perpusillus ASTERACEAE
286-168-2
Tragopogon porrifolius ASTERACEAE fenestrate
286-2-1
Tragopogon porrifolius ASTERACEAE
286-2-1a
Tragopogon porrifolius ASTERACEAE
286-2-1b
Tragopogon sp. cf afghanicus ASTERACEAE
286-2-2
Trichocline spathulata ASTERACEAE
286-225-1
Tricholepis amplexicaulis ASTERACEAE
286-153-1
Tricholepis glaberrima ASTERACEAE
286-153-2
Trichoptilium incisium ASTERACEAE
286-65-1
Tridax procumbens ASTERACEAE
286-229-1
Tridax procumbens ASTERACEAE
286-229-1a
Tridax procumbens ASTERACEAE 4-colporate, tricolporate
286-229-1b
Tripleurospermum inidorum ASTERACEAE
286-329-1
Triplotaxis somalensis ASTERACEAE
286-234-1
Triptillum capillatum ASTERACEAE
286-233-1
Trixis californica ASTERACEAE
286-112-1
Trixis californica ASTERACEAE
286-112-1a
Trixis californica ASTERACEAE
286-112-2
Urospermum picroides ASTERACEAE
286-178-1
Ursinia antherioides ASTERACEAE
286-211-1
Vanillosnopsis erythropappa ASTERACEAE
286-232-1
Varthemia serica ASTERACEAE
286-236-1
Vasquezia oppositifolia ASTERACEAE
286-250-1
Verbesina encelioides ASTERACEAE
286-66-1
Verbesina encelioides ASTERACEAE
286-66-1a
Verbesina salifolia ASTERACEAE
286-66-2
Vernonia cinerea ASTERACEAE
286-13-3
Vernonia cinerea ASTERACEAE
286-13-3a
Vernonia cinerea ASTERACEAE
286-13-9
Vernonia cuneata ASTERACEAE
286-13-8
Vernonia cuneata ASTERACEAE
286-13-8a
Vernonia elaeagnifolia ASTERACEAE
286-13-4
Vernonia indica ASTERACEAE
286-13-7
Vernonia noveboracensis ASTERACEAE
286-13-1
Vernonia peninsularis ASTERACEAE
286-13-5
Vernonia saligna ASTERACEAE
286-13-6
Vernonia sp ASTERACEAE
286-13-2
Vicoa cernua ASTERACEAE
286-154-1
Viguiera pflanzii ASTERACEAE
286-249-1
Vittadinia cuneata ASTERACEAE
286-104-3
Vittadinia scabra ASTERACEAE
286-104-2
Vittadinia sp ASTERACEAE
286-104-4
Vittadinia sp ASTERACEAE
286-104-5
Vittadinia sp ASTERACEAE
286-104-6
Vittadinia sp ASTERACEAE
286-104-7
Vittadinia sp ASTERACEAE
286-104-8
Vittadinia triloba ASTERACEAE
286-104-1
Vittadinia triloba ASTERACEAE
286-104-1a
Vittadinia triloba ASTERACEAE
286-104-1b
Vittadinia triloba ASTERACEAE
286-104-1c
Vittadinia triloba ASTERACEAE
286-104-1d
Volutarella ramosa ASTERACEAE
286-155-1
Waitzia acuminata ASTERACEAE
286-152-1
Waitzia acuminata ASTERACEAE
286-152-1a
Waitzia acuminata ASTERACEAE
286-152-1b
Waitzia acuminata ASTERACEAE
286-152-1c
Waitzia acuminata ASTERACEAE
286-152-1d
Warionia saharae ASTERACEAE
286-282-1
Wartemia cardicans ASTERACEAE
286-281-1
Wedelia biflora ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-109-2
Wedelia longyses ASTERACEAE
286-109-1
Wedelia longyses ASTERACEAE
286-109-4
Wedelia sp ASTERACEAE
286-109-3
Werneria strigosissima ASTERACEAE
286-279-1
Wilkesia gymnoxiphium ASTERACEAE
286-280-1
Wyethia arizonica ASTERACEAE
286-67-1
Wyethia arizonica ASTERACEAE
286-67-1a
Xanthium spinosum ASTERACEAE tricolporate
286-29-1
Xeranthemum cylindraceum ASTERACEAE
286-295-1
Xerochrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-343-1
Xerochrysum bracteatum ASTERACEAE
286-343-1a
Zinnia acerosa ASTERACEAE
286-68-2
Zinnia pumila ASTERACEAE
286-68-1
Zinnia pumila ASTERACEAE
286-68-1a
Zinnia pumila ASTERACEAE
286-68-1b